published Saturday, March 16th, 2013

Chattanooga area marriage and divorce filings

These people filed for marriage licenses in the Hamilton County Clerk's Office March 4-8:

Michael Patrick Palmer, Sr. and Deborah Armstrong White, both of Ooltewah

Charles Harland Marshall and Casey Lynn Wheaton, both of Harrison

Esteban Amado Recio and Brittany Deanna Hawthorne, both of Chattanooga

Lamont Doyle Hunter and Monica Joi Smith, both of Chattanooga

Thomas Floyd Burton and Stephanie Lynn Robbinson, both of Augusta Ga.

Patrick Michael Clere and Amanda Lauren Edwards, both of Chattanooga

Matthew Stephen Lowery and Anna Lee Debord, both of Chattanooga

Rodney Dewayn Hymes, Jr., Chattanooga, and Ashleigh Ann Sanders, Tullahoma, Tenn.

Shannon Maurice Brown and Kayla Breshawn Beamon, both of Chattanooga

Phillip Joseph Dunnell and Stacy Marie Landy, both of Rising Fawn, Ga.

Allen Michael Ray and Camill Ashley Careathers, both of Chattanooga

Kerry Thomas McConnon and Shushik Shegunts, both of Chattanooga

Tyrone Chain, Sr. and Natasha Lynette Jones, both of Chattanooga

Andres Enrique Moran Orozco and Carmen Lisbeth Quinonez, both of Dalton, Ga.

Brandon Wayne Lee Brown and Adrienne Leigh Wells, both of Chattanooga

Ryan James Hall and Carisa Ann Luck, both of Dunlap, Tenn.

Charles Jerome Land and Tara Marie Cummings, both of Fort Oglethorpe, Ga.

Clyde Walter Hastings and Sarah Renee Ackerman, both of Chattanooga

Jeffrey Paul Williams and Veronica Daniel Puckett, both of Chattanooga

Carnell Dewayne Starling and Joyel Yavetta Reynolds, both of Chattanooga

Roosevelt Edward Montgomery Jr. and Tippi Danyell Washington, both of Hixson

Joshua Dale Alexander, Chattanooga and Kelsey Elizabeth Thomas, Savannah, Tenn.

Dominic Melendez and Sarah Lauren Morrison, both of Chattanooga

Justin Lee Van and Tara Trewitt Smith, both of Chattanooga

Alexander Gillespie Jr. and Carolyn Melissa Houston, both of Chattanooga

Cody Kincaid Feinauer and Lauren Elizabeth Langston, both of Chattanooga

Adam Gaber Aziz, Hixson and Olivia Carolina Pendergraph, Ooltewah

Micheal Damion Smith and Courtney Joannie Moran, both of Wildwood, Ga.

Ronnie Jayson Philpott and Charla Ann Mosier, both of Chattanooga

Andrew James Bailey and Amanda Lyn Herrick, both of Hixson

Jonathan Andrew Arterburn and Karli Nicole Booher, both of Knoxville

Steven McCartt Asquith and Rachel Alexandra Dickey, both of Memphis Tenn.

Corey Ray Thomas, Chattanooga and Lynette Dawn Tallent, Ooltewah

Brian Owen Maddox and Amanda Diane Cone, both of Chattanooga

Nathan Daniel Kilpatrick and Lori Suzanne Cordell, both of Chattanooga

Kyle Robert Carstens and Caitlin Marie Huffman, both of Chattanooga

William Edward Pardue and Kimberly Anne Bloch, both of Hixson

Clyde Russell Brackett and Jessieca Lynn Justice, both of East Ridge

Wayne Michael Anderson and Kathryn Leigh Trotter, both of Chattanooga

Deed Randel Carroll, Jr. and Richandra Camille Russell, both of Chattanooga

Mark Douglas Fant, Chattanooga and Stephanie Jane Miller, Conyers, Ga.

Jacob Travis Ducote, Chattanooga and Rebekah Elaine Wilson, Signal Mountain

Gilbert Clark Dupre Jr., Chattanooga and Margery Dees Dennis, Ooltewah

Roger James Dahlke and Carrie Kathleen Johnson, both of Chattanooga

Coy J. Lummus, Bath Springs, Tenn. and Ashley Elizabeth Vaughn, Harrison

Hayland Christopher Jackson and Sandra Keeshan Skillern, both of Chattanooga

Michael Lee Mosley and Amanda Renee Young, both of Chattanooga

Jonathan Abraham and Lovely Anchanattu Mathai, both of Chattanooga

Janmichael Vincent Moore and Cindy Marie Petty, both of Chattanooga

Mark Aleksandrovich Lyashevskiy, Chattanooga and Brianna Alexus Willoughby, Ooltewah

Scott Cameron Holstad and Gretchen Ann Vanostrand, both of Chattanooga


These people filed for divorce in Hamilton County Circuit Court March 4-8:

Franklin Dean Hutcheson v. Teresa Ann Hutcheson

Shawnda Renee Morgan v. Kristopher Morgan

Joe William Easting v. Wilma Jean Easting

Christopher Lee Johnson v. Dondra Marie Johnson

William Stacey Weathers v. Calrla Jean Weathers

Larhonda Denise Wyatt v. Jerome Charles Wyatt

Airmentha Griffin v. Nathan Antonio Griffin

Tamela Gail Kirby v. Daniel Edward Kirby

Phillip Rice Whitcher III v. Kristine Winifred Whitcher

Amy Marie Brawdy v. Kevin Richard Brawdy

Penelope Roberts Lovelace v. Michael Sherman Lovelace

Jonathan Daniel Sanders v. Brandy Nicole Sanders

Karen Lenise Ottinger v. Delwyn Lawayne Ottinger

Ricardo Anthony Fagan v. Angelena Marie Fagan

Shannon Lazenby v. William Brian Lazenby

Mary Anne James v. Charles E. James Jr.

Jennifer Denice Holloway v. Joseph Scott Holloway

Kimberly Rian Thomas Clowers v. Benjamin Ashley Clowers

Breege Anne Farrell v. Gregory John Oberschmidt

Rebecca Cash Bedingfield v. Gregory Scott Bedingfield

Fred Ingram Clark III v. Crystal Talitha Reneau

Lakishia Leanne Hardnett v. Edward Tyrone Hardnett

Sabrina J. Mynatt v. Christopher Wayne Mynatt

Kristen Reanna Price v. Jesse Scott Price

about Staff Reports...

Get breaking news from the Times Free Press on Twitter at www.twitter.com/timesfreepress

videos »         

photos »         

e-edition »

advertisement
advertisement

Find a Business

400 East 11th St., Chattanooga, TN 37403
General Information (423) 756-6900
Copyright, Permissions, Terms & Conditions, Privacy Policy, Ethics policy - Copyright ©2014, Chattanooga Publishing Company, Inc. All rights reserved.
This document may not be reprinted without the express written permission of Chattanooga Publishing Company, Inc.